General


Arena


Battlefield

RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Nightmare6116807,081,482
2InstaKill6144661,371,693
3Sangre Latina670577,820,505
4Not Geared541488,263,003
5 Fire and Blood 647453,777,552
6King Iso662396,802,116
7Project Syndicate550262,467,171
8Lag526239,664,126
9HmongUnited546211,958,712
10G o d S p e e D527209,698,243
11Eden533201,109,842
12BROOD HORDE5133179,251,996
13F i s h B o n e471136,236,429
14Honor et Gloria648125,155,835
15 Insert Name Here 516122,768,456