RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Deja Vu826646,908,289
2 W A S T E D 823467,616,406
3M A N I A C S850404,504,884
4K A G A W E L I T E8246394,093,658
5Yin Yang7205382,918,977
6G O L D E N D A W N788376,182,163
7 K a W a N u A 8217346,309,993
8 W i c k E D 811304,651,816
9Bad Bunnies712287,891,461
10Has No Chill846287,215,214
11Hidden Talents777251,272,686
12 Hell My Business 8120240,478,463
13P R O D I G I E S8108233,807,503
14GOOD BYE GUYS357233,593,393
15Mad Dog Whiskers523212,756,403