RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Zhong guo ren 81212,076,069,712
2Allegiant82611,660,133,607
3Stopitsme88911,395,813,076
4Beat The Bastards81748,982,612,012
5R E B O R N81178,200,705,678
6K A G A W E L I T E82267,833,389,190
7The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81237,459,269,570
8 K a W a N u A 82406,883,555,041
9B L A C K L I S T E D81586,628,324,887
10Dragon Lords8785,798,425,453
11 Z O D I A C S81835,720,767,420
12S U I C I D E S Q U A D82185,354,323,896
13NA KA MA81035,119,040,967
14 Z e r g e D 81554,982,137,826
15P R O D I G I E S81784,853,517,718