RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Zhong guo ren 8599,888,533,818
2Stopitsme8407,691,733,543
3Beat The Bastards81346,495,785,751
4R E B O R N8976,122,277,046
5The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81235,644,184,394
6Allegiant8515,447,515,712
7Dragon Lords81305,445,344,625
8 K a W a N u A 82325,384,661,938
9K A G A W E L I T E82334,287,740,384
10 BOMBSHELL 874,185,561,328
11 Z O D I A C S82194,137,807,151
12 Z e r g e D 81924,094,131,432
13P R O D I G I E S81674,090,424,785
14B L A C K L I S T E D8783,865,632,656
15SweetDemon81033,443,175,709