RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Pussycat Dolls51168,345,271,172
2Touch Me8268,282,927,686
3K A G A W E L I T E8756,982,278,572
4Ehhh81466,514,104,986
5O U T L A W3906,415,989,461
6Proudly Pinoy3864,485,735,479
7Hungarian Guardsman1303,871,553,547
8EZ NO SWEAT7433,809,096,449
9 S E L F I S H 4463,515,592,581
10 E v i l 6483,448,126,876
11Invalid Target71123,249,422,289
12Seventh Imperial Dragon Brigade 7893,175,518,192
13 W i c k E D 8442,310,407,881
14Hidden Dark Talents4361,936,871,019
15R E S T A R T371,799,576,222