RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Stopitsme8556,608,333,758
2Zhong guo ren 81055,914,337,226
3Beat The Bastards8814,893,292,995
4The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81384,531,502,548
5 BOMBSHELL 874,180,886,948
6R E B O R N82293,944,858,107
7P R O D I G I E S81763,923,380,452
8Dragon Lords81073,398,619,174
9B L A C K L I S T E D8613,310,837,753
10 K a W a N u A 82363,270,319,203
11Allegiant8533,134,024,587
12 Z e r g e D 81562,802,722,234
13M A N I A C S8702,630,599,821
14Touch Me8222,506,467,860
15K A G A W E L I T E82372,391,409,909