RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Zhong guo ren 81111,973,406,436
2Allegiant84710,360,410,709
3Stopitsme8659,709,939,404
4Beat The Bastards81378,331,795,649
5R E B O R N81147,755,553,453
6The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81327,249,639,585
7K A G A W E L I T E82356,790,788,200
8 K a W a N u A 82216,026,721,018
9Dragon Lords8845,754,333,369
10B L A C K L I S T E D82255,633,562,517
11 Z O D I A C S81745,400,981,473
12NA KA MA81084,982,906,384
13 Z e r g e D 81664,943,681,085
14 BOMBSHELL 8444,646,817,417
15SweetDemon8584,578,548,598