RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Pussycat Dolls51139,594,436,966
2Touch Me8248,469,845,602
3O U T L A W3857,485,061,395
4Proudly Pinoy3857,190,165,453
5Ehhh81497,130,790,299
6K A G A W E L I T E8736,989,023,735
7Hungarian Guardsman1306,067,043,426
8Devil Dogs81115,976,159,547
9K a W a N u A7484,892,023,677
10 S E L F I S H 7534,458,165,956
11EZ NO SWEAT7423,809,198,469
12 E v i l 6473,458,681,175
13Invalid Target71073,330,624,138
14Seventh Imperial Dragon Brigade 7863,264,677,800
15 W i c k E D 8402,347,020,772