RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1M A N I A C S8691,272,669,415
2should be ok6671,186,775,594
3CHILD ABUSE8641,030,615,634
4S L A U G H T E R81421,015,996,646
5P R O D I G I E S8178996,084,411
6 K a W a N u A 8236942,100,049
7Lightnings230777,742,668
8K A G A W E L I T E8236686,154,308
9Allegiant893586,669,723
10NevEr heArD657572,780,325
11 S E L F I S H 435516,217,885
12S U I C I D E S Q U A D8212490,379,022
13Yin Yang256466,031,905
14 Z e r g e D 8179410,859,763
15Stopitsme875389,609,087