RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Stopitsme8675,657,163,961
2Beat The Bastards8784,500,135,953
3 BOMBSHELL 864,174,233,119
4P R O D I G I E S81753,736,578,914
5The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81263,706,559,851
6Zhong guo ren 8583,505,582,001
7 K a W a N u A 82322,813,847,442
8R E B O R N82382,745,405,572
9Touch Me8382,497,491,997
10B L A C K L I S T E D81982,430,573,324
11M A N I A C S81512,343,028,077
12Dragon Lords82262,268,436,991
13Berserkings8992,148,762,380
14 Z O D I A C S81551,969,323,364
15Original71991,734,520,379