RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Stopitsme8644,063,509,802
2 BOMBSHELL 8713,987,616,215
3Beat The Bastards82163,821,916,842
4P R O D I G I E S81833,468,127,996
5The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81413,173,721,279
6 K a W a N u A 82232,466,318,795
7Touch Me8542,336,258,681
8R E B O R N82312,211,540,157
9Zhong guo ren 8292,130,504,362
10M A N I A C S8902,024,605,862
11 Z O D I A C S81591,763,334,650
12B L A C K L I S T E D82401,685,394,610
13Dragon Lords82061,602,904,744
14Berserkings8901,598,237,213
15Original71651,368,022,107