RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Zhong guo ren 81312,127,276,752
2Stopitsme87111,919,074,103
3Allegiant82411,887,827,852
4Beat The Bastards81719,110,035,929
5K A G A W E L I T E82408,381,126,603
6R E B O R N81178,299,336,480
7The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81157,583,653,823
8 K a W a N u A 82347,538,531,221
9B L A C K L I S T E D81617,113,771,656
10S U I C I D E S Q U A D82336,063,336,681
11Dragon Lords8745,816,901,972
12 Z O D I A C S81545,752,003,586
13P R O D I G I E S82115,275,304,910
14M A N I A C S8395,270,938,422
15NA KA MA81045,238,106,438