RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Pussycat Dolls51197,531,758,621
2Touch Me8237,432,345,345
3K A G A W E L I T E8776,921,518,730
4O U T L A W3846,121,024,552
5Ehhh81375,213,665,370
6EZ NO SWEAT7433,808,855,470
7Proudly Pinoy3753,371,602,295
8 S E L F I S H 4463,196,088,125
9 E v i l 6483,090,885,843
10Seventh Imperial Dragon Brigade 7913,056,479,362
11Hungarian Guardsman1262,758,382,681
12Invalid Target71092,389,797,977
13 W i c k E D 8542,000,528,736
14Hidden Dark Talents4371,935,487,780
15R E S T A R T371,706,896,121