RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Zhong guo ren 810211,152,511,981
2Stopitsme8508,038,391,424
3Beat The Bastards81647,411,342,345
4Allegiant8507,331,864,272
5R E B O R N81107,030,898,089
6The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81156,515,489,049
7 K a W a N u A 82275,796,071,840
8Dragon Lords8995,615,130,022
9K A G A W E L I T E82405,153,223,969
10 Z O D I A C S82054,967,501,516
11 Z e r g e D 81814,686,472,560
12SweetDemon8874,514,392,698
13B L A C K L I S T E D81054,302,424,730
14 BOMBSHELL 8354,235,012,605
15P R O D I G I E S81624,214,490,993