RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Stopitsme8626,338,092,484
2Beat The Bastards8834,780,405,271
3Zhong guo ren 8534,459,448,512
4 BOMBSHELL 864,175,673,689
5The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81043,910,333,991
6P R O D I G I E S81773,853,508,374
7R E B O R N82253,255,933,706
8B L A C K L I S T E D82092,993,057,982
9 K a W a N u A 82332,947,732,439
10M A N I A C S8822,608,178,210
11Dragon Lords82132,530,135,035
12Touch Me8262,503,885,079
13Berserkings8762,256,582,428
14 Z e r g e D 81552,256,021,332
15Allegiant8572,186,346,972