RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Zhong guo ren 8438,138,933,590
2Stopitsme8337,207,616,844
3Beat The Bastards81335,677,174,498
4The Aegis of Malevolent Guards81074,997,687,088
5Dragon Lords81504,861,072,824
6R E B O R N81074,769,380,090
7 K a W a N u A 82344,686,542,099
8Kiko Grill8524,255,872,256
9 BOMBSHELL 874,185,561,328
10P R O D I G I E S81703,989,986,549
11B L A C K L I S T E D8753,697,850,696
12 Z e r g e D 82123,596,824,740
13K A G A W E L I T E82403,489,550,361
14 Z O D I A C S81933,261,547,226
15Berserkings8652,960,423,232