General


Arena


Battlefield

RankLegionLevelMembersPoints
1Nightmare6127975,870,226
2InstaKill6106805,210,336
3Sangre Latina632581,610,788
4Not Geared530507,536,461
5King Iso689495,423,321
6The Misfits645462,617,290
7Project Syndicate551329,826,593
8BROOD HORDE5146271,664,976
9HmongUnited552252,208,886
10Lag524241,666,259
11G o d S p e e D530209,935,920
12Eden532203,686,963
13F i s h B o n e467138,625,115
14Honor et Gloria638134,224,478
15 Insert Name Here 516122,768,456